TUES. SUPERBOWL

President: LIONEL DUFFUS
Secretary: HOUSE
Week No. 4 of 11  6/27/2017   Sanction: 267893   League Average: 161            

  Match Total Points Total          
  Points Points Round 1 Pinfall          
 Team StandingsWonWonLostWeek 4W/HCPHSGHSSHHGHHSTeam
1COURTIN'S COURT722622108957632183965287017
24 SCORE & 7 10 PINS AGO520820110009302521102727882
3Windermere7208201080888623181021277410
4BYE FELICIA7181018108726791932978282911
5BODY BY BOWLING718101810832747213798928639
6DAVE'S POSSE717111710873858238598827576
74 AMERICA2171117106337022003946278314
8BI-POLAR ROLLERS5161216104986171723939267116
9TM 13131513109998532178106528351
10"SLOW YOUR ROLL" 13151310717644186093127155
11GET'ER DONE7131513106066261802950277413
12JUST US 12.515.512.5106168312285984274412
13TEAM NANDEZ 11.516.511.57945553161692927447
14BIERS&WURST 111711108426311814959280118
15pocket pounders411171110582669188895027644
1616 EXCUSES210181010634597159098627403
17CHICKEN NUGGETS 5235105256731955926270815


  1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game886Windermere831JUST US679BYE FELICIA8544 SCORE & 7 10 PINS AGO853TM 1
W/HCP1065TM 198616 EXCUSES950pocket pounders1065TM 1989BODY BY BOWLING
Series25214 SCORE & 7 10 PINS AGO2385DAVE'S POSSE20034 AMERICA24364 SCORE & 7 10 PINS AGO2290DAVE'S POSSE
W/HCP2870COURTIN'S COURT2863BODY BY BOWLING2801BIERS&WURST2870COURTIN'S COURT2863BODY BY BOWLING
FEMALE
Game211Sharri Rettke199Brenda Goehrig193Jamie Dasher211Sharri Rettke181Brenda Goehrig
Series535Anh Vo508Evie Gibson491Kelly Messervy520Anh Vo505Sharri Rettke
MALE
Game298Ken Rettke279Jerry Rettke279Chuck Harless279Aaron Rettke269Ken Rettke
Series760Aaron Rettke735Chris Kopf733Dave - M Dixon760Aaron Rettke714Kirk Bales



  Individual Records GmePinsAveHCPHSGHSSHHGHHS
1 TM 1
013Cindy Murphy3327109108127327  
014Sharri Rettke12187715666211505  
015Tom Murphy12222018540237600  
022Jerry Rettke1227022254279705  
033Stacey Johnson679213288152419  
2 4 SCORE & 7 10 PINS AGO
006Larry Malay12225318738226589  
012Chris Svarverud9170518936234614  
050Chuck Harless12259721612279712  
056Ken Rettke92144238 298749  
3 16 EXCUSES
040Bryan Dick12166413882189451  
059Jerod Osborn121331110108133366  
064Aubrey Taylor91029114104149397  
094Keith Decassios12171414279173467  
4 pocket pounders
065Joseph Villarreal12197616459245583  
066Natasha Bidwell121418118100162410  
068Robin Ashley677512990162390  
097Steven Bidwell12229619135239642  
5 "SLOW YOUR ROLL"
057Stephanie Bean121400116102157374  
069Joshua Harris12163513684166480  
070Judy Tanzi12159913387182444  
071Aaron Rettke1226452209279760  
6 DAVE'S POSSE
023Les Riha12204217054225525  
054Dave - M Dixon9193321414278733  
072Eric Rettke12235619630264631  
073Chris Kopf12241820126267735  
7 TEAM NANDEZ
074Dennis Hutchins9138615468188530  
075Joseph Hernandez9128714378187463  
076Mike Cyr981991125111297  
077Davis Kitchens676912891166389  
9 BODY BY BOWLING
011Carrie Bryant12157113090165407  
046Doug Lundmark12192116063199555  
053Herb Goehring12225118738233604  
078Tyler Couch12226318837236612  
10 Windermere
002Tad Dickey12222418540219575  
035Shawn Dunn9133614873177473  
058Marshall Bailey9141115666226488  
079Kirk Bales1226742227267714  
11 BYE FELICIA
018Lionel Duffus12182815270185467  
019Chris Dresser12235919630238624  
080Kyle Anderson121297108109129348  
081Jose Rincon9132914774179497  
12 JUST US
005Joe Aspromonte9178819828248622  
026Evie Gibson12172914477191508  
048Bill Mitchell12211517648221546  
049Paul Lunsford12260821711269711  
  Individual Records GmePinsAveHCPHSGHSSHHGHHS
13 GET'ER DONE
003Marcia Burton121284107110134358  
034Georgia Wood12182315171172481  
042Brandon Anderson12151412693177417  
082Jim Rhodes9147516360202518  
14 4 AMERICA
004Carolyn Coon9124513882163436  
045Paula Port91005111107127366  
084Russell Port9148016459185517  
085Frank - R Ellenwood12218818243221601  
15 CHICKEN NUGGETS
047Jamie Dasher9131614675193458  
086Nicole Talley981390126108284  
087Kelly Messervy12178714873168491  
088Geoff Messervy12217818144226594  
16 BI-POLAR ROLLERS
044Cody Ballew91008112106147348  
051Brenda Goehrig12180115072199496  
052Sharon Lee656994122103297  
093Kevin-L Olson12219418243216584  
17 COURTIN'S COURT
010Howard Gehrke12211217648245618  
027Loren Gehrke12204017054235597  
091Dyylancody Miller694615765181487  
095Shane Courtin9162618045213576  
18 BIERS&WURST
016Beatrice Falla12146112198149403  
017Fred Thammaphouvong12145512198169414  
036Anh Vo9156117351199535  
055Jared Depaolo9160917846226603  
  ROVING RESERVES
001Blake Williams        
007Brian Klingler        
008Josh Sutton        
009Adam Finnicum364921612223649  
020Connie Walter        
021Craig Adams        
024Anne Falla        
025Josh Free683813981195469  
028Cara Brand        
029Bill Lasiter        
030Vicki Svarverud        
031Ernie Turnidge        
032Jordan Lux        
037Brandy Trejo        
038Tyler Posey        
039Eddie Thatphaxay        
041Don Olesen        
043Ron Spiker        
060Eric Geelan        
061Kayla Gray        
062Hanna Logan        
063Matt Gray        
067Dakota Strunk676612792147385  
083Ken Finnicum9161917945214563  
089Claude Chase6114719135231613  
096Riley Coleman592318441234611  

Star Bowler for Game
Sharri Rettke59 pins over average with 211 game
Joseph Villarreal91 pins over average with 245 game
Star Bowler for Series
Natasha Bidwell74 pins over average with 410 series
Aaron Rettke133 pins over average with 760 series

Awards
Congress Awards
Sharri Rettke200 GAME (U) with 211 pins
Chris Svarverud600 SERI (U) with 614 pins
Joseph Villarreal75 OVER (U) with 245 pins
Natasha Bidwell160 GAME (U) with 162 pins
Natasha Bidwell400 SERI (U) with 410 pins
Howard Gehrke600 SERI (U) with 618 pins
Howard Gehrke140 OVER (U) with 618 pins
Aaron Rettke277 GAME (U) with 279 pins
Aaron Rettke700 SERI (U) with 760 pins
Jared Depaolo200 GAME (U) with 226 pins
Jared Depaolo75 OVER (U) with 226 pins
Jared Depaolo600 SERI (U) with 603 pins
Jared Depaolo140 OVER (U) with 603 pins
Schedule1-23-45-67-89-1011-1213-1415-1617-18
7/11/2017 6:30 PM14*14*166*178*1310*1512*187*29*35*11
7/18/2017 6:30 PM6*161*174*1410*1812*138*159*511*23*7